Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
Beds
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Baths
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied
Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
Beds
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Baths
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Save Snapshot
168 Properties
Map
168 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds3 Baths2,208 SqFt1/33 33$649,900 $649,9001856 Russell Hewett RD SW, Supply, NC 28462
Listed by PROACTIVE Real Estate

3 Beds2 Baths1,507 SqFt1/36 36$335,000 $336,900 0.6%6488 Pinnacle PT, Winnabow, NC 28479
Listed by eXp Realty

3 Beds3 Baths2,191 SqFt1/94 94$530,000 $547,900 3.3%7776 Harrier CIR, Leland, NC 28451
Listed by BlueCoast Realty Corporation

2 Beds3 Baths1,908 SqFt1/36 36$615,000 $620,000 0.8%1022 N 3rd ST, Wilmington, NC 28401
Listed by eXp Realty

3 Beds2 Baths1,701 SqFt1/34 34$505,000 $510,000 1.0%5724 Brown Pelican LN, Wilmington, NC 28409
Listed by eXp Realty

4 Beds3 Baths3,448 SqFt1/58 58$650,000 $650,000170 N Passerine PATH, Hampstead, NC 28443
Listed by Nest Realty

4 Beds3 Baths2,606 SqFt1/67 67$575,000 $579,900 0.8%195 Camelot WAY, Hampstead, NC 28443
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

4 Beds4 Baths2,901 SqFt1/54 54$720,000 $725,000 0.7%18 Kenilworth CT, Hampstead, NC 28443
Listed by eXp Realty

4 Beds3 Baths2,381 SqFt1/29 29$412,500 $415,000 0.6%145 Presley LN, Wilmington, NC 28411
Listed by eXp Realty

- 4 Beds5 Baths3,429 SqFt$590,000 $590,000
6707 Creek Ridge RD, Wilmington, NC 28411
Listed by eXp Realty

- 4 Beds3 Baths2,355 SqFt$720,000 $729,900 1.4%
419 Glenn Ellen DR, Wilmington, NC 28412
Listed by eXp Realty

- 4 Beds4 Baths2,835 SqFt$670,000 $679,500 1.4%
310 Lockerby LN, Wilmington, NC 28411
Listed by eXp Realty

- 3 Beds3 Baths1,468 SqFt$685,000 $699,900 2.1%
103 Island Palms DR, Carolina Beach, NC 28428
Listed by eXp Realty

- 4 Beds2 Baths1,988 SqFt$394,490 $394,490
4336 Coralbead LN #Lot 107, Leland, NC 28451
Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc

- 2 Beds2 Baths1,059 SqFt$299,999 $299,999
85 Bonaparte ST #Lot 149, Wilmington, NC 28411
Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc

- 4 Beds3 Baths2,342 SqFt$623,000 $634,900 1.9%
464 Beaumont Oaks DR, Wilmington, NC 28411
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage - Jacksonville

- 3 Beds1 Bath780 SqFt$475,000 $475,000
821 S Topsail DR, Surf City, NC 28445
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Hampstead

- 4 Beds2 Baths2,032 SqFt$470,290 $470,290
234 Whalebone AVE #Lot 193, Wilmington, NC 28411
Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc

- 3 Beds3 Baths2,317 SqFt$899,000 $899,000
1230 Pinfish LN, Carolina Beach, NC 28428
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-CB

- 5 Beds5 Baths3,910 SqFt$1,050,000 $1,099,000 4.5%
828 Cupola DR, Wilmington, NC 28409
Listed by eXp Realty

- 5 Beds3 Baths4,046 SqFt$1,050,000 $1,150,000 8.7%
9722 Salty Apple CIR NE, Leland, NC 28451
Listed by Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

- 4 Beds5 Baths3,041 SqFt$775,000 $795,000 2.5%
103 Wire Grass WAY, Hampstead, NC 28443
Listed by Shoreline Properties

- 4 Beds3 Baths2,669 SqFt$459,943 $459,943
2161 Star Shower WAY #Lot 101, Leland, NC 28451
Listed by Mungo Homes

- 5 Beds6 Baths4,331 SqFt$1,198,000 $1,198,000
1708 Kannapolis DR, Wilmington, NC 28411
Listed by eXp Realty

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 7